Position:Home > Product Center
  • Features●SM 9/125um up to 2KM/10KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector,with DDM●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●Power dissipation < 1W, Single 3.3V power supply●Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0... Read More>>
  • Features●Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,DFB lasers, PIN detector●SM 9/125um up to 10KM/40KM●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●With DDM●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Perf... Read More>>
  • Features●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um up to 2KM/10KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector,with DDM●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●Power dissipation < 1.5W, Single 3.3V power supply... Read More>>
  • Features●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&TX1330nm/Rx1270nm, DFB lasers, PIN detector●SM 9/125um up to 10Km●Simplex LC connector,with DDM●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●... Read More>>
  • Features   ●Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps●Distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ●Built-in digital diagnostic functions ●Maximum Link Length of 80 km●All-Metal housing for superior EMI performance●Single power supply 3.3V ●Class 1 ... Read More>>
  • Features●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●Power dissipation < 3.5W, 3.3V and 5V power supply●Ope... Read More>>
  • Features●Operating data rate up to 155M/1.25G/2.5G●Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm&Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm;TX1310nm/RX1490nm&   TX1490nm/RX1310nm;Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm&Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm ●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Simplex SC/ LC Conne... Read More>>
  • Features●Operating data rate up to 155M/1.25G/2.5G●Distance up to 20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●Hot Pluggable●Operating Case Temperature       ... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 2 3 4 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us