Position:Home > Product Center > GPON Triplexer
  • Features:● 1.25Gbps data upstream/ 2.5Gbps data downstream● Burst mode transmission with 1310nm DFB laser● Continuous mode digital receiver with 1490nm APD-TIA● +3.3V/+12V power supply● LVPECL compatible data input● CML compatible... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us