Position:Home > Product Center
  • Features:● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor● Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate● Power dissipation <3.5W● Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70℃● Maximun link length of 10Km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)● 4*25Gb/s DFB-base LAN-WDM transmitter● 4*25Gb/s... Read More>>
  • Features:● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor● Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate● Power dissipation <3.5W● Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70℃● Maximun link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber(MMF)● 4*25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter● 4*25G... Read More>>
  • Features●Up to 10.5Gb/s data rate per channel●Distance up to 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF●850nm VCSEL array transmitters●Single 1x12 MPO receptacle optical interface●Single +3.3V power supply●DDM function implemented●XLPPI electrical interface●Hot Plugg... Read More>>
  • Features●Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel●Distance up to 10KM●4CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2   wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm●High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical DEMUX●Single +3.3V power supply●Utilizes tw... Read More>>
  • Features:● SFP+ metallic package,SC connector● 1270 DFB Laser, Tx1270nm/Rx1577nm, reach up to 20Km● +3.3V single power supply● Low power consumption● operating ambient temperature:          Standard: 0 to 70℃ ●... Read More>>
  • Features:● Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable● SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant● IEEE 802.3az Compliant● Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX @ 30m)● I2C 2 Wire Serial Interface for Serial Id and Phy Registers● Auto-negot... Read More>>
  • Features:● GPON ONU in MSA SFP footprint● Compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.988● Configurable ToD/1PPS output● Configurable Dying Gasp Trigger input● Configurable 1G or 2.5G UNI● Built-in digital diagnostics functions● Low power ... Read More>>
  • Features:● 1.25Gbps data upstream/ 2.5Gbps data downstream● Burst mode transmission with 1310nm DFB laser● Continuous mode digital receiver with 1490nm APD-TIA● +3.3V/+12V power supply● LVPECL compatible data input● CML compatible... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 2 3 4 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us