Position:Home > Product Center > 100G Transceiver > 100G QSFP28 SR4
Name:100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 100M Optic Transceiver
Views:
Product Introduction

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Power dissipation <3.5W
● Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70℃
● Maximun link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber(MMF)
● 4*25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter
● 4*25Gb/s electrical interface
● Single MPO12 receptacle


About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us