Position:Home > Product Center > 40G Transceiver
  • Features●Up to 10.5Gb/s data rate per channel●Distance up to 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF●850nm VCSEL array transmitters●Single 1x12 MPO receptacle optical interface●Single +3.3V power supply●DDM function implemented●XLPPI electrical interface●Hot Plugg... Read More>>
  • Features●Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel●Distance up to 10KM●4CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2   wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm●High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical DEMUX●Single +3.3V power supply●Utilizes tw... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us