Position:Home > Product Center > GBIC Transceiver > GBIC CWDM
  • Features●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Operating Temperature Range(0℃~70℃)●Extended Power supply +3.3/5.0V c... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us