Position:Home > Product Center > Active Optic Cable
  • Features ●Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable●Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber●Transmission data rate up to 12. 5Gbit/s per channel●Available in standard lengths of 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50, 100m●Low power consumption <1.5W●Op... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us