Position:Home > Product Center > 10G XFP Transceiver > XFP BIDI
  • Features●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&TX1330nm/Rx1270nm, DFB lasers, PIN detector●SM 9/125um up to 10Km●Simplex LC connector,with DDM●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●... Read More>>
First Page Page Up 1 Page Down Last Page
About Us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Product Certificate
Company Certificate
Product Center
100G Transceiver
40G Transceiver
10G EPON ONU
10G-BASE-T
GPON Stick
GPON Triplexer
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G XFP Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
Active Optic Cable
Direct Attach Cable
News
Company Events
Industry News
Customer Center
Service Promise
Why choose us
Product Naming Rules
Customer Message
Careers
Talents Concept
Join Us
Contact Us
Contact Us